Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
19

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Oakwood High School

Oakwood
4:00 pm | Oakwood High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Blue Tennis vs. Oakwood High School

Oakwood
4:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity White Tennis at

Monroe
4:00 pm | Monroe High School

Apr
19

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Blue Baseball vs. Wayne High School

Wayne
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
19

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Wayne High School

Wayne
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
19

Apr
19

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Sycamore High School


7:00 pm | Sycamore High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg
7:00 pm | Miamisburg

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Northmont
4:00 pm | Northmont Senior High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Blue Tennis vs.

Northmont
4:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity White Baseball vs. Mason

Mason
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
20

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Indian Hill High School


6:00 pm | Ralph Wade Field @ Clearcreek Elementary

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Indian Hill High School


7:30 pm | Ralph Wade Field @ Clearcreek Elementary

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Boro Home Meet – Senior Night
4:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at St. Xavier High School

St. Xavier
4:00 pm | Ballaban Field @ St. Xavier High School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Blue Tennis vs.

Beavercreek
4:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Boro Home Meet – Senior Night
4:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity White Tennis at Butler High School

Butler
4:00 pm | Butler High School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Baseball at Centerville High School

Springfield
5:00 pm | Springfield High School

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Springfield

Springfield
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Softball at Centerville High School

Springfield
5:00 pm | Gym @ Springfield (SW district)

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity White Baseball vs. Springfield

Springfield
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Blue Baseball vs. Springfield

Springfield
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
21

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Mariemont High School


7:00 pm | Mariemont High School

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Centerville High School

Centerville
4:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Blue Tennis at

Centerville
4:00 pm | Centerville High School

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Blue Baseball vs. Fairfield

Fairfield
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
22

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Lakota West High School

Lakota West
5:00 pm | Lakota West High School

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lakota West High School

Lakota West
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity White Baseball at Fairfield

Fairfield
5:00 pm | Fairfield Senior High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Springfield

Springfield
TBA | Springboro High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Track at

Miamisburg Invite
4:00 pm | Miamisburg

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Valley View High School

Valley View
4:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Track at

Miamisburg Invite
4:00 pm | Miamisburg

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity White Baseball at Centerville High School

Springfield
5:00 pm | Gym @ Springfield (SW district)

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Blue Baseball at Springfield High School

Springfield
5:00 pm | Gym @ Springfield (SW district)

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Springfield

Springfield
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
23

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Track at

Lakota East Invite
10:00 am | Lakota East High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Track at

Lakota East Invite
10:00 am | Lakota East High School

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity White Baseball at Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby
11:00 am | Hilliard Darby High School

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Blue Baseball at Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby
11:00 am | Hilliard Darby High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby
11:00 am | Springboro High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Thomas Worthington High School


11:00 am | Ralph Wade Field @ Clearcreek Elementary

Apr
24

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Thomas Worthington High School


1:00 pm | Ralph Wade Field @ Clearcreek Elementary

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Blue Lacrosse vs. Dublin Coffman High School


2:30 pm | Ralph Wade Field @ Clearcreek Elementary

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Dublin Coffman High School


3:00 pm | Ralph Wade Field @ Clearcreek Elementary

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity White Lacrosse vs. Dublin Coffman High School


6:30 pm | Ralph Wade Field @ Clearcreek Elementary

Apr
25

Girls Varsity Track at

Summerlot Classics – Field events only
10:00 am | Centerville High School

Apr
25

Boys Varsity Track at

Summerlot Classics – Field events only
10:00 am | Centerville High School

Apr
25

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Western Reserve Academy


3:00 pm | Hilliard Davidson High School